Tel. 091 683 31 98


    lunedì, 6 giugno 2022 di Pentecoste
c.07:1508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:1520:1521:1522:15
1
Cavad - Corti
Cereg - TCSal
Salvi - Malin
Cappe - Bracc
Degli - Ricci
Ferra - Ribol
Bevil - Bevil
Rusca - Veron
Perla - Sigis
Rusca - Veron
2
Gallo - Berna
Ghido - Ghido
Pesen - Pesen
Beret - Marti
Fritz - Aschw
Colom - Colom
Chies - Espos
Focar - Mande
D`Occ - Santi
Pelle - Quatt
3
Pfist - Alves
Torneo 5/7
Torneo 5/7
Meraz - Ancon
Torneo 5/7
Torneo 5/7
Torneo 5/7
Torneo 5/7
Torneo 5/7
Torneo 5/7
4
Giuss - Perez
Meier - Spall
Corti - Agost
Simeo - Ramun
Vitta - Masce
Masce - Meraz
Torneo 5/7
Torneo 5/7
Torneo 5/7

    martedì, 7 giugno 2022
c.07:1508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:1520:1521:1522:15
1
inagibile
inagibile
inagibile
inagibile
inagibile
inagibile
inagibile
Carem - Mazza
Menon - Vegli
Quatt - Ricci
2
Grant - Cimna
inagibile
inagibile
inagibile
inagibile
inagibile
3
inagibile
inagibile
inagibile
inagibile
Smith - Damia
inagibile
inagibile
Raffy - Crist
TCSal - Zanot
Torneo 5/7
Torneo 5/7
4
Pfist - Perez
Macag - Taron
inagibile
inagibile
inagibile
inagibile
inagibile

    mercoledì, 8 giugno 2022
c.07:1508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:1520:1521:1522:15
1
Cerre - Marvi
Macag - Taron
Bassa - Basel
Recupero jtg
Recupero jtg
Recupero jtg
40+
Conso - Fogli
Rusca - Veron
Torneo 5/7
Torneo 5/7
2
Aspes - Ceron
Simeo - Rizzo
Miky - Giann
Fride - Vivi
Moran - Pelle
3
Smith - Ferra
Ferra - Ribol
Torneo 5/7
Torneo 5/7
Torneo 5/7
Torneo 5/7
4
GUANZI
Bizzo - cris
Passa - Perez
Masce - Cavad
Torneo 5/7
Torneo 5/7
Torneo 5/7
Torneo 5/7

    giovedì, 9 giugno 2022
c.07:1508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:1520:1521:1522:15
1
manutenzione campi
manutenzione campi
Cerre - Marvi
TCSal - Zanot
Conso - Raffy
Crist - Mazza
Gabat - Marto
Vacca - Agost
2
manutenzione campi
manutenzione campi
Alves - Jermi
Recupero jtg
Mazza - Cocha
Petti - Gaiat
D`Occ - Focar
Torneo
Torneo
3
manutenzione campi
manutenzione campi
Simeo - Parme
Catta - Ramun
50+
50+
Torneo 5/7
Torneo 5/7
Torneo 5/7
Torneo 5/7
4
manutenzione campi
manutenzione campi
Bruno - Salvi
50+
50+
Torneo 5/7
Torneo 5/7
Torneo 5/7
Torneo 5/7

    venerdì, 10 giugno 2022
c.07:1508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:1520:1521:1522:15
1
Aspes - Ceron
Calvo - Vilar
Bassa - Basel
Cerre - Marvi
Recupero jtg
Recupero jtg
Ricci - Ricci
2
Smith - Chies
Ricci - Recla
Rec jtg
Recjtg
Agost - Corti
Bella - Cavad
Aschw - Aschw
3
Bruno - Salvi
Ribol - Ferra
Smith - Damia
Torneo 5/7
Torneo 5/7
Torneo 5/7
Torneo 5/7
Torneo 5/7
4
Macag - Dongh
Bizzo - Prato
Degli - Degli
Torneo 5/7
Torneo 5/7
Torneo 5/7

    sabato, 11 giugno 2022
c.07:1508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:1520:1521:1522:15
1
Torneo
Torneo
Torneo
Interclub
Interclub
Interclub
Interclub
Calvo - Degli
Della - Ghido
Veron - Rusca
2
Zanot - TCSal
Interclub
Interclub
Interclub
Interclub
Interclub
3
LELE
Ribol - Haab
Zanot - TCSal
Boras - Cappe
Interclub
Interclub
Interclub
Interclub
Interclub
LORENZO
4
Perez - Fride
Ricci - Agost
Ponti - cris
Interclub
Interclub
Interclub
Interclub
Interclub
Cante - Stege

    domenica, 12 giugno 2022
c.07:1508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:1520:1521:1522:15
1
Batto - Solc√
Cavad - Bella
Colom - Agost
Interclub
Interclub
Interclub
Interclub
Milan - Muja8
2
Manou - Bassi
LELE
Bello - Santi
Interclub
Interclub
Interclub
Interclub
Manzo - Ricci
3
Collo - Collo
Ghido - Ghido
Interclub
Interclub
Interclub
Interclub
Interclub
Interclub
Interclub
4
Giann - Fride
Aschw - Aschw
Interclub
Interclub
Interclub
Interclub
Interclub
Interclub
Interclub
Cante - Stege


[ Tennis Club Morbio ]